GRUPO 2º B
1º | 2º | 3º | P.F | ||
1.- | ABARCA AGUILAR ARMANDO | 6 | |||
2.- | BALBUENA HDEZ CARLOS | 6 | |||
3.- | BAZALDUA OLIVER BRENDA J. | 6 | |||
4.- | BLANCO AGUILAR PAULINA | 6 | |||
5 | BOLLERA BECERRO ISMAEL | 8 | |||
6.- | BRAVO AVILES JHERSON IVAN | 7 | |||
7.- | CAMPOS JIMENEZ LINETTE | 7 | |||
8.- | CHAVEZ ALCARAZ TABATA A. | 6 | |||
9.- | CORTAZAR PINEDA FRANCISCO | 5 | |||
10.- | CORTES MEJIA ALMA EDITH | 4 | |||
11.- | CRUZ MENDEZ ARTURO | 6 | |||
12.- | DE LA ROSA ROJAS SHEILA K. | 4 | |||
13.- | DIAZ ROMERO ANA KAREN | 7 | |||
14.- | ESQUEDA ZAPATA ANDREA M. | 6 | |||
15.- | FLORES RAMOS CARLOS E. | 7 | |||
16.- | GARCIA DURAN ABIGAIL | 8 | |||
17.- | GARCIA LOPEZ ALONDRA C. | 5 | |||
18.- | GONZAGA PEREZ MIRIAM C. | 7 | |||
19.- | GONZALEZ BENAVIDEZ KEVIN | 7 | |||
20.- | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ CINTHIA | 6 | |||
21.- | GUADALUPE GOMEZ SAYURI | 6 | |||
22.- | HERNANDEZ BARCENAS S. | 7 | |||
23.- | HERNANDEZ ESPEJEL ALEJAND. | 10 | |||
24.- | HERNANDEZ LOPEZ AMEYALI | 5 | |||
25.- | HERNANDEZ SERRANO KATHIA | 6 | |||
26- | LADRON DE GUEVARA VALLE | 5 | |||
27.- | LEYVA MARTINEZ AILYN PAOLA | 5 | |||
28.- | LOPEZ GARCIA GUADALUPE | 7 | |||
29.- | LOPEZ PALMA MARISOL | 8 | |||
30.- | LOPEZ VILLANUEVA LIZETH | 5 | |||
31.- | MEJIA BALBUENA INGRID A. | 5 | |||
32.- | MONTESINOS PLIEGO YERALDIN | 7 | |||
33.- | MONTESINOS SANCHEZ BRAND | 7 | |||
34.- | PEDRAZA REYES GILBERTO | 7 | |||
35.- | PONCE PIÑA KAREN ANAHI | 6 | |||
36.- | QUIROZ MACEDA MAYAN | 7 | |||
37.- | RAMIREZ CORREA LENINN | 7 | |||
38.- | RAMIREZ LARA LAURA ITZEL | 5 | |||
39.- | RIVERA MURILLO ABRAHAM | 3 | |||
40.- | ROBLES VILLALBA NADIA | 7 | |||
41.- | ROMERO MORALES ZACNITEC | 4 | |||
42.- | SAMPERIO CALDERON NADIA L. | 5 | |||
43.- | SANCHEZ NOPALTITLA YAZMIN | 5 | |||
44.- | TORRES CAPISTRAN ANA KARE | 5 | |||
45.- | URUETA RABADAN YUNUEN | 5 | |||
46.- | URZUA ABAD ANDREA JOSELIN | 5 | |||
47.- | VARGAS AMARO ANGELICA | 5 | |||
48.- | VEGA MARTINEZ LISSETE | 6 | |||
49.- | VENEGAS MENDEZ FERNANDO | 7 | |||
50.- | VIDAL CRUZ MAGDA ARACELI | 6 | |||
51.- | VILLANUEVA TORRES BRUNO | 7 | |||
52.- | ZAVALA MORALES MARCOS B. | 7 | |||
1.- | AVILA GUTIERREZ EDGAR | 5 |
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario